Find the right size

1Underbust measurement

Take the measurement by holding the tape directly under the bust. This measurement is rounded up or down and assigned to a size (refer to table).

2Bust measurement
Place the tape directly over the widest point of the bust without cutting in.
3Cup size
Take the measurement by holding the tape directly under the bust. This measurement is rounded up or down and assigned to a size (refer to table).
4Waist measurement

Hold the tape horizontally around the most narrow part of the waist (4) without cutting in.

5Hip measurement
Hold the tape horizontally without cutting in at the widest point of the hips (5)

1. Underbust measurement

Measurement in cm57.5-62.562.5-67.567.5-72.572.5-77.577.5-82.582.5-87.5
Measurement in inches22.6-24.624.6-26.626.6-28.528.5-30.530.5-32.532.5-34.4
AU Band Size6810121416
EU Band Size606570758085
UK/US Band Size283032343638
Measurement in cm87.5-92.592.5-97.597.5-102.5102.5-107.5107.5-112.5112.5-117.5
Measurement in inches34.4-36.436.4-38.438.4-40.440.4-42.342.3-44.344.3-46.3
AU Band Size182022242628
EU Band Size9095100105110115
UK/US Band Size404244464850

3. Cup Size

Difference in cm10-1212-1414-1616-1818-2020-2222-24
Difference in inches3.9-4.74.7-5.55.5-6.36.3-7.17.1-7.87.8-8.78.7-9.5
AUAAABCDDDE
EU/USAAABCDEF
UKAAABCDDDE
Difference in cm24-2626-2828-3030-3232-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
Difference in inches9.5-10.210.2-11.111.1-11.811.8-12.612.6-13.413.4-14.214.2-15.015.0-15.715.7-16.5
AUFFFGGGHHHJJJK
EU/USGHIJ     
UKFFFGGGHHHJJJK

4. Waist measurement

Measurement in cm58-6262-6767-7272-7777-8282-87
Measurement in inches22.8-24.424.4-26.426.4-28.328.3-30.330.3-32.332.3-34.3
Measurement in cm87-9292-9797-102102-107107-112112-117
Measurement in inches34.3-36.236.2-38.238.2-40.240.2-42.142.1-44.144.1-46.1

5. Hip measurement

Measurement in cm84-8888-9393-9797-101101-105105-109
Measurement in inches33.1-34.634.6-36.636.6-38.238.2-39.839.8-41.341.3-42.9
Brief Size6810121416
Measurement in cm109-113113-117117-121121-125125-129129-133
Measurement in inches42.9-44.544.5-46.146.1-47.647.6-49.249.2-50.850.8-52.4
Brief Size182022242628
Shopping cart close
Add to cart